Пластиковое окно 2000х1300 мм

£25.00£50.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text.

Black
Blue
Brown
Green
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Category: Tags: ,
Loose fitting hooded cotton cape
The perfect warmth for just about everything fashion

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since.

Durable shell fabric is made of recycled
Classic down sweater is lightweight and windproof fabric

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since.

Comfortable nylon bound elastic cuffs seal
The perfect warmth for just about everything our classic sweater
Loose hooded cotton cape

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since.

Featuring two side pockets

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since.

100% recycled polyester

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since.

Lightweight and windproof

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since.

Two handwarmer pockets

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since.

Comfortable nylon bound

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since.

Durable shell fabric is made of recycled
Organic cotton with a soft hand and an easy drape

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since.

Organic cotton with a soft hand and an easy drape
Color

Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Red, Silver

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

Size

L, M, S, XL

  1. Alexis Ran

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry

Add a review

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *